Uitslag AflossingsMarathon 5 december 2015
Plaats                Teamnaam                 cat  #  nr 1  nr 2  nr 3  nr 4  nr 5  nr 6  nr 7  nr 8 eindtijd   km/hr  min/km 
   1   AV Scheldesport Heren 1                overig8 16:59 19:35 19:02 18:48 18:11 17:24 18:07 17:46  2:25:52   17,4    03:27
   2   Sportpleinlopers Zele                  overig8 17:35 17:31 18:19 19:41 20:08 19:36 20:03 18:51  2:31:46   16,7    03:36
   3   Road Running Axel Team 1               overig8 17:38 18:08 22:04 18:31 18:47 19:02 18:37 19:09  2:31:55   16,7    03:36
   4   Running Team Sinaai                    overig8 18:54 20:11 19:49 19:28 20:16 19:35 19:58 19:30  2:37:42   16,1    03:44
   5   Kintech "de jonge honden" returns      overig6 21:04 21:30 21:44 19:27 19:43 21:23 19:19 18:45  2:42:57   15,5    03:52
   6   Andy en Geert show                     overig2 20:08 20:09 20:36 20:29 20:48 20:37 21:29 20:28  2:44:45   15,4    03:54
   7   Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins 1          overig6 20:29 20:53 20:51 21:28 21:08 20:10 21:07 19:52  2:45:58   15,3    03:56
   8   TSRT                                   overig6 20:06 20:45 21:25 22:56 21:10 20:47 20:54 21:38  2:49:40   14,9    04:01
   9   AV Scheldesport 2                      overig8 21:28 22:34 21:17 21:29 20:59 19:28 21:30 23:29  2:52:14   14,7    04:05
  10   Trinseo 1                              overig8 21:34 21:57 21:35 24:44 21:54 20:16 19:22 22:24  2:53:46   14,6    04:07
  11   Joggingclub Moerbeke 1                 overig5 19:49 22:30 22:50 21:51 23:51 22:52 20:29 20:54  2:55:05   14,5    04:09
  12   Team 77                                overig4 22:01 21:10 21:50 21:49 22:43 22:10 22:03 22:09  2:55:57   14,4    04:10
  13   Loopgroep Piet Spruit A                overig6 22:40 21:31 23:09 21:28 24:11 21:38 22:33 19:59  2:57:09   14,3    04:12
  14   Yara Runners                           overig8 19:08 22:36 20:18 21:29 21:00 26:03 24:11 22:51  2:57:38   14,3    04:13
  15   Ladies Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins     Dames 5 20:17 21:21 22:14 23:13 23:38 23:26 23:10 21:26  2:58:44   14,2    04:14
  16   YAVIS                                  overig8 21:49 24:07 21:03 22:18 21:37 21:48 21:58 24:12  2:58:53   14,2    04:14
  17   Dominique Pattyn                       Indivi1 21:23 22:28 22:36 22:33 22:37 22:44 22:59 22:10  2:59:30   14,1    04:15
  18   de Kandelaar                           overig8 21:45 28:38 21:06 21:46 22:34 21:23 24:18 20:15  3:01:45   13,9    04:18
  19   Runners Evergem 1                      overig8 21:47 26:39 21:47 19:41 25:32 21:13 20:57 24:34  3:02:09   13,9    04:19
  20   Running Team Sinaai (The Ronnies and thoverig8 21:51 25:27 23:36 20:42 23:02 23:18 21:22 23:45  3:03:03   13,8    04:20
  21   Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins 2          overig5 21:18 21:50 21:31 24:13 21:54 22:32 24:27 25:30  3:03:14   13,8    04:21
  22   Gemeente Terneuzen 1                   Civiel8 21:21 22:50 22:59 23:17 24:07 23:48 23:58 20:57  3:03:17   13,8    04:21
  23   Road Running Axel Team 2               overig2 22:37 21:51 21:28 22:40 23:30 23:15 26:18 23:37  3:05:16   13,7    04:23
  24   Dow, SC Rotationals                     Dow  8 22:13 20:38 25:15 13:39 25:29 23:55 25:31 28:40  3:05:20   13,7    04:24
  25   familie Vervaet                        overig8 19:10 23:07 20:17 24:33 25:38 22:39 25:52 26:24  3:07:39   13,5    04:27
  26   Joggingclub Moerbeke 5                 overig5 23:40 21:32 25:52 26:00 23:40 23:00 22:43 23:13  3:09:41   13,3    04:30
  27   AV Scheldesport Dames                  Dames 8 23:37 24:46 25:13 26:08 25:19 24:16 21:30 20:44  3:11:34   13,2    04:32
  28   Krekenloper Sint- Laureins Joos Pauwel Indivi1 22:03 24:19 23:43 23:53 23:44 24:23 25:13 24:20  3:11:39   13,2    04:33
  29   Joggingclub Stekene                    overig8 21:57 22:26 23:54 24:23 24:39 22:50 27:29 24:21  3:12:00   13,2    04:33
  30   Team Thuy                              overig8 22:17 23:33 27:28 20:28 23:53 27:20 19:42 27:39  3:12:21   13,2    04:34
  31   Den Ossaert                            overig6 24:54 22:40 32:56 26:37 22:44 19:56 23:29 20:52  3:14:08   13,0    04:36
  32   Van Kerckhoven Kloosterzande           overig8 23:25 24:53 23:23 24:49 22:55 22:45 28:27 23:53  3:14:30   13,0    04:37
  33   JC Aalter 1                            overig4 22:58 23:32 23:46 22:32 22:41 25:11 25:30 29:04  3:15:14   13,0    04:38
  34   Fam martens                            overig7 20:27 20:30 20:30 30:01 31:52 23:49 24:32 23:45  3:15:26   13,0    04:38
  35   Wine International                     overig8 21:07 22:39 23:57 26:19 25:29 25:27 25:08 25:24  3:15:31   12,9    04:38
  36   TC Smash                               overig8 20:11 21:20 22:15 28:36 26:07 26:12 27:01 24:06  3:15:50   12,9    04:38
  37   The Jolly Walkers                      overig6 24:42 22:41 22:34 22:16 24:36 24:35 26:35 28:06  3:16:04   12,9    04:39
  38   Team Volleman                          overig5 25:22 30:37 23:11 23:40 23:32 23:42 22:19 23:46  3:16:08   12,9    04:39
  39   Power Unlimited - The Past Generation  overig8 21:12 24:33 25:59 24:38 22:49 26:35 24:18 26:15  3:16:19   12,9    04:39
  40   De Rode Duivels                        overig4 25:42 23:08 25:32 22:44 27:04 23:43 25:45 23:01  3:16:39   12,9    04:40
  41   Kidskoots Marleen 1                    overig8 24:24 24:55 25:49 26:08 20:22 26:31 21:24 27:20  3:16:53   12,9    04:40
  42   Wim Van Nieuwenhuize                   Indivi1 24:21 25:29 25:00 24:55 24:51 24:35 24:39 23:26  3:17:16   12,8    04:41
  43   Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins 3          overig5 24:45 25:44 28:45 27:43 23:35 22:14 22:12 22:31  3:17:27   12,8    04:41
  44   Beerschot 2                            overig6 28:24 28:46 28:26 24:14 20:37 22:01 24:28 21:56  3:18:52   12,7    04:43
  45   Beerschot 1                            overig6 28:25 28:45 28:28 30:01 21:36 21:35 21:06 18:58  3:18:53   12,7    04:43
  46   Stichting Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen   overig8 24:48 26:26 25:58 25:50 22:07 24:49 26:24 23:10  3:19:32   12,7    04:44
  47   Fam Masson                             overig6 21:39 22:18 24:11 22:02 25:10 25:50 30:59 27:42  3:19:52   12,7    04:44
  48   Trinseo 2                              overig8 24:33 25:57 24:55 24:45 23:27 28:17 24:56 23:07  3:19:57   12,7    04:44
  49   3 musketiers                           overig3 24:08 25:29 26:11 26:28 27:08 23:02 23:38 23:59  3:20:02   12,7    04:44
  50   TC Heikant                             overig6 21:09 33:22 23:10 24:47 28:18 23:42 22:59 22:53  3:20:21   12,6    04:45
  51   Goed op weg                            overig5 28:55 24:27 21:28 21:55 26:17 31:01 25:11 21:45  3:20:59   12,6    04:46
  52   Loopgroep Piet Spruit dames            Dames 5 23:02 26:12 24:53 27:25 26:18 24:40 23:43 25:02  3:21:16   12,6    04:46
  53   Beerschot 3                            overig6 28:26 28:45 28:26 30:01 21:48 22:23 23:08 19:37  3:22:33   12,5    04:48
  54   Jasperse Transport                     overig7 25:15 34:06 24:03 23:35 22:11 23:47 26:32 23:05  3:22:35   12,5    04:48
  55   EO Runners                              Dow  8 22:32 29:13 28:18 21:13 27:59 20:37 26:30 27:43  3:24:04   12,4    04:50
  56   X-treme Runners                        overig6 23:20 31:03 21:52 25:27 25:39 24:02 27:35 25:28  3:24:28   12,4    04:51
  57   Running Team Sinaai (Ladies)           Dames 8 21:54 30:45 26:06 26:18 23:50 23:25 29:40 22:46  3:24:44   12,4    04:51
  58   Zwemclub de Honte                      overig6 21:26 22:32 38:03 26:51 26:36 30:03 20:35 20:41  3:26:46   12,2    04:54
  59   Running Team Sinaai (The New Gang)     overig8 22:50 23:16 26:35 32:12 24:14 32:28 21:32 24:09  3:27:16   12,2    04:55
  60   Gerlo Luc                              Indivi1 24:19 25:32 24:43 25:26 26:18 26:46 27:39 27:33  3:28:16   12,2    04:56
  61   B_A_Muse                               overig5 23:14 23:29 22:53 28:45 26:34 27:17 29:53 26:40  3:28:46   12,1    04:57
  62   Van alles wat                          overig8 26:48 28:10 28:27 29:01 31:28 21:14 24:55 18:54  3:28:56   12,1    04:57
  63   JC Aalter 2 Peter De Decker            Indivi1 23:03 24:01 23:56 24:14 25:19 27:05 29:36 32:33  3:29:46   12,1    04:58
  64   Loopgroep Piet Spruit B                overig6 25:58 26:53 29:30 26:53 26:56 24:27 24:23 26:57  3:31:57   11,9    05:01
  65   Kidskoots Marleen 2                    overig5 25:24 27:40 26:27 26:26 28:07 26:54 25:03 26:12  3:32:13   11,9    05:02
  66   ICL-IP TERNEUZEN team A                overig8 22:43 28:57 29:22 25:23 24:38 21:11 32:55 27:49  3:32:59   11,9    05:03
  67   joggingclub waarschoot                 overig8 24:16 29:41 28:34 28:39 26:13 24:39 27:43 23:19  3:33:04   11,9    05:03
  68   W-Ilse Hairstyliste                    overig4 27:14 31:44 25:44 26:44 26:48 26:47 24:04 24:06  3:33:11   11,9    05:03
  69   Gemeente Terneuzen 2                   Civiel6 27:05 25:54 25:24 32:11 24:57 27:06 25:36 25:37  3:33:50   11,8    05:04
  70   Scheeltjes&Co                          overig6 24:56 25:41 28:19 24:16 25:32 30:03 32:44 23:31  3:35:03   11,8    05:06
  71   De Hoop Pekso BV                       overig8 25:27 30:13 28:26 24:18 27:03 30:23 24:57 24:24  3:35:11   11,8    05:06
  72   PTC united                              Dow  8 23:32 25:53 29:05 27:16 22:56 28:48 28:00 30:13  3:35:44   11,7    05:07
  73   Cargill Stars                          overig8 23:28 22:03 25:17 28:56 30:01 27:15 31:15 28:32  3:36:47   11,7    05:08
  74   AS team                                 Dow  6 23:06 24:24 26:38 28:37 29:23 29:05 29:24 27:58  3:38:35   11,6    05:11
  75   Runners Evergem 3                      overig8 30:52 30:13 25:52 25:19 29:13 23:19 28:33 26:02  3:39:22   11,5    05:12
  76   Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins 5          overig7 21:43 29:09 26:37 32:33 29:45 27:56 28:30 23:57  3:40:10   11,5    05:13
  77   ATC                                     Dow  6 23:23 34:07 25:54 25:54 25:02 31:14 26:57 28:50  3:41:21   11,4    05:15
  78   AV Scheldesport 1                      overig8 25:44 31:59 23:51 26:58 28:56 28:35 25:52 30:11  3:42:05   11,4    05:16
  79   Fast Feet on the street                 Dow  7 27:02 27:01 26:17 26:44 27:08 29:46 29:06 29:06  3:42:09   11,4    05:16
  80   Sportmar                               overig5 24:04 33:35 24:51 24:51 28:31 32:14 27:34 27:54  3:43:34   11,3    05:18
  81   Krekenlopers Sint- Laureins 4          overig4 29:11 30:02 30:16 30:24 26:59 23:52 26:47 27:22  3:44:53   11,3    05:20
  82   Marc Vanmaldegem                       Indivi1 25:46 26:31 26:47 27:42 27:37 28:21 31:26 30:55  3:45:06   11,2    05:20
  83   Loopgroep Piet Spruit ID-Cycling       overig6 32:21 27:39 28:25 29:39 29:30 25:34 23:14 28:47  3:45:09   11,2    05:20
  84   LHC KRAAKT                              Dow  8 28:08 28:19 28:27 27:08 22:36 36:14 25:17 29:45  3:45:55   11,2    05:21
  85   KADER 20 / FUNESCO                     overig8 28:28 32:13 25:53 25:52 27:27 31:42 29:18 26:08  3:47:02   11,2    05:23
  86   A_Muse                                 overig2 26:18 26:56 24:46 25:53 26:29 29:51 33:09 34:15  3:47:38   11,1    05:24
  87   Joggingclub Moerbeke 2                 overig5 31:34 27:17 33:16 26:28 26:48 27:22 31:23 24:39  3:48:47   11,1    05:25
  88   De Erpel Lopers Axel 1                 overig8 24:51 38:52 34:43 25:49 30:06 22:15 25:22 27:00  3:48:59   11,1    05:26
  89   De Erpel Lopers Axel 2                 overig7 36:28 24:41 29:42 33:41 29:23 30:10 22:40 22:43  3:49:29   11,0    05:26
  90   Tragel Zorg 3                          overig8 29:28 31:33 27:02 31:44 24:59 27:20 27:54 30:11  3:50:12   11,0    05:27
  91   Joggingclub Moerbeke 4                 Dames 5 26:55 27:14 30:24 30:32 28:59 28:44 29:01 28:52  3:50:41   11,0    05:28
  92   De Erpel Lopers Axel 4                 overig6 36:29 30:57 28:03 30:47 26:53 27:33 24:18 25:50  3:50:50   11,0    05:28
  93   Power Unlimited - The Next Generation  Dames 8 26:46 31:37 26:44 34:00 27:25 29:36 27:02 30:43  3:53:55   10,8    05:33
  94   Tragel Zorg 2                          overig8 37:40 29:09 34:00 32:02 26:33 26:54 24:24 23:19  3:54:01   10,8    05:33
  95   Ferdinand Nelson                       Indivi1 26:24 26:18 25:58 27:16 31:23 30:44 33:55 32:41  3:54:38   10,8    05:34
  96   De Erpel Lopers Axel 3                 overig7 38:19 24:35 25:26 32:18 32:56 26:45 29:11 26:34  3:56:03   10,7    05:36
  97   Joggingclub Moerbeke 3                 overig5 25:40 28:57 29:29 35:58 27:15 27:01 34:39 27:25  3:56:25   10,7    05:36
  98   Nederdesign.nl                         overig8 32:36 30:24 28:33 28:39 30:00 29:13 29:16 28:42  3:57:24   10,7    05:38
  99   Tragel Zorg 1                          overig8 30:32 20:38 38:21 32:40 33:06 29:50 27:20 25:17  3:57:45   10,6    05:38
  100  Team het Katshuis St. Philadelphia     Civiel8 24:40 35:52 29:29 29:59 25:16 30:14 30:24 31:59  3:57:53   10,6    05:38
  101  FRUITBEDRIJF BERCKELAER/FUNESCO        Dames 8 34:38 29:41 27:20 33:58 29:05 27:19 30:07 27:44  3:59:52   10,6    05:41
  102  Trinseo Dames                          Dames 8 24:38 31:34 30:27 27:16 27:39 35:52 32:54 29:55  4:00:15   10,5    05:42
  103  Runners Evergem 2                      Dames 8 33:46 31:46 25:59 32:57 32:40 23:15 37:27 31:41  4:09:31   10,1    05:55
  104  Pluym ICT                              overig8 29:01 30:06 31:39 38:49 27:21 28:36 33:58 31:31  4:11:02   10,1    05:57
  105  onbekend                               overig8 30:25 22:27 21:47 31:00 31:16 21:02 29:54   -    3:07:51   11,8    05:05
  106  Krekenloper Sint- Laureins Kerwijn BartIndivi1 29:15 30:00 30:14 30:25 30:37   -     -     -    2:30:32   10,5    05:42