1e DOWLOOP
JOGGING CLUB DOW
TERNEUZEN
25 januari 2014
uitslag 10,4 km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Dirk van Wesepoel       Maldegem            M      1         00:36:00  17,3   03:28          
2   Geert de Keyser         Oordegem            M      2         00:37:01  16,9   03:34          
3   Alexander Vanwalleghem  Veldegem            M      3         00:39:18  15,9   03:47          
4   Werner Geerfick         Evergem             M      4         00:39:29  15,8   03:48          
5   Arne Lippens            Waarschoot          M      5         00:41:25  15,1   03:59          
6   Tom Janssens            Eksaarde            M      6         00:42:14  14,8   04:04          
7   Jan Santens             Destelbergen        M      7         00:42:32  14,7   04:05          
8   Tony Demaret            St Kruis Winkel     M      8         00:42:37  14,6   04:06          
9   Kurt Schreyen           Evergem             M      9         00:42:43  14,6   04:06          
10  Gert Jan Kolijn         Terneuzen           M      10        00:43:20  14,4   04:10          
11  Herman Kuyer            Terneuzen           M      11        00:43:20  14,4   04:10          
12  Evert Kuyk              Terneuzen           M      12        00:43:58  14,2   04:14          
13  Alwin Bolleman          Axel                M      13        00:44:03  14,2   04:14          
14  Gilles Faas             Terneuzen           M      14        00:44:38  14,0   04:18          
15  Luc Not                Lochristi           M      15        00:44:54  13,9   04:19          
16  Gino van Eetvelde       Belsele             M      16        00:45:36  13,7   04:23          
17  Ko de Bruyne            Kloosterzande       M      17        00:45:50  13,6   04:24          
18  Wim Bakker              Terneuzen           M      18        00:46:35  13,4   04:29          
19  Marc Cornelissen        Terneuzen           M      19        00:46:36  13,4   04:29          
20  Jaco Stoffels           Terneuzen           M      20        00:46:37  13,4   04:29          
21  Fabricio Degroote       Gent                M      21        00:48:03  13,0   04:37          
22  Marleen Ackerman        Oostakker           V      1         00:48:06  13,0   04:37          
23  Marc de Baets           Heusden             M      22        00:48:38  12,8   04:41          
24  Rita Nys                Oostakker           V      2         00:49:06  12,7   04:43          
25  Simon Harinck           Terneuzen           M      23        00:49:47  12,5   04:47          
26  Kristof Vande Wiele     Oudenaarde          M      24        00:49:47  12,5   04:47          
27  Alex de Waal            Terneuzen           M      25        00:49:57  12,5   04:48          
28  William Helskens        St-Kruis Winkel     M      26        00:50:06  12,5   04:49          
29  Filip Goeman            Waarschoot          M      27        00:50:37  12,3   04:52          
30  Erno Dupon              Kieldrecht          M      28        00:50:58  12,2   04:54          
31  Sjaak Oosterling        Breskens            M      29        00:51:54  12,0   04:59          
32  Aureel Lippens          Waarschoot          M      30        00:52:49  11,8   05:05          
33  Patrck Stevens          Gentbrugge          M      31        00:53:01  11,8   05:06          
34  Rony Pede               Waarschoot          M      32        00:53:26  11,7   05:08          
35  Wim Kint                Kloosterzande       M      33        00:53:53  11,6   05:11          
36  Hubert Roels            Kloosterzande       M      34        00:54:28  11,5   05:14          
37  Carla Zegers            Koewacht            V      3         00:55:01  11,3   05:17          
38  Norbert Ingels          Evergem             M      35        00:55:03  11,3   05:18          
39  Marian van Voren        Terneuzen           V      4         00:56:16  11,1   05:25          
40  Roy Samuels             Westdorpe           M      36        00:56:17  11,1   05:25          
41  Caroline van Overloop   Hulst               V      5         00:57:15  10,9   05:30          
42  Joke Cornelissen        Terneuzen           V      6         00:57:40  10,8   05:33          
43  Patrick Pieters         Terneuzen           M      37        00:58:56  10,6   05:40          
44  Rudi van Waesberghe     Sint-Pauwels        M      38        01:00:50  10,3   05:51          
45  Sonja de Caster         GentBrugge          V      7         01:01:44  10,1   05:56          
46  Maria van Belle         Sleidinge           V      8         01:02:26  10,0   06:00          
47  Dick Verhelst           Zaamslag            M      39        01:06:44  9,3    06:25          
48  Greta de Vylder         St Gillis-Waas      V      9         01:11:30  8,7    06:53          
49  Guido Andries           St Niklaas          M      40        01:11:31  8,7    06:53          
50  Vik Vandenplas          Brussel             M      41        01:27:40  7,1    08:26          

sluiten