1e DOWLOOP
JOGGING CLUB DOW
TERNEUZEN
25 januari 2014
uitslag 15,6 km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Henk de Brauwer         Waarschoot          M      1         00:55:10  17,0   03:32          
2   Thijs Planckaert        Gent                M      2         00:55:17  16,9   03:33          
3   Jopie van Brandt        Nijlen              M      3         00:56:10  16,7   03:36          
4   Crum van der Linden     Vlissingen          M      4         00:56:26  16,6   03:37          
5   Erik Goossen            Terneuzen           M      5         00:58:06  16,1   03:43          
6   Sam van Elsuwť          Sleidinge           M      6         00:59:14  15,8   03:48          
7   Sander van Doorn        Terneuzen           M      7         00:59:29  15,7   03:49          
8   Endy Slock              Axel                M      8         01:04:22  14,5   04:08          
9   Dennis Florussen        Terneuzen           M      9         01:04:23  14,5   04:08          
10  Katrien Lievens         Lede                V      1         01:04:45  14,5   04:09          
11  Manu Hiel               Wichelen            M      10        01:04:46  14,5   04:09          
12  Nico Ros                Waarschoot          M      11        01:05:21  14,3   04:11          
13  Luc de Coninck          Eeklo               M      12        01:06:07  14,2   04:14          
14  Peter Franck            Niel                M      13        01:06:30  14,1   04:16          
15  Antoin Bryssinck        Zwijndrecht         M      14        01:06:59  14,0   04:18          
16  Adelin de Groote        Evergem             M      15        01:07:34  13,9   04:20          
17  Wim van Nieuwenhuize    Oudenaarde          M      16        01:07:49  13,8   04:21          
18  Alain Lippens           Ertvelde            M      17        01:08:20  13,7   04:23          
19  Leo Bracke              Axel                M      18        01:08:51  13,6   04:25          
20  Theo Roels              Kloosterzande       M      19        01:09:13  13,5   04:26          
21  Jos van Gremberghe      Stekene             M      20        01:09:33  13,5   04:27          
22  Martine Boute           Waarschoot          V      2         01:09:36  13,4   04:28          
23  Frans Verwilligen       Hulst               M      21        01:09:39  13,4   04:28          
24  Pascal van Hulle        Maldegem            M      22        01:10:44  13,2   04:32          
25  Paul Obbels             Nijlen              M      23        01:10:54  13,2   04:33          
26  Dicky Keukeleire        Brugge              M      24        01:11:42  13,1   04:36          
27  Johan Dekker            Middelburg          M      25        01:12:46  12,9   04:40          
28  Guy van Severen         Lovendegem          M      26        01:13:26  12,7   04:42          
29  Fiona Reijers           Terneuzen           V      3         01:14:08  12,6   04:45          
30  Danny Degroote          Gent                M      27        01:14:37  12,5   04:47          
31  Philippe van Geertruy   Ekeren              M      28        01:16:16  12,3   04:53          
32  Jan de Mits             Ertvelde            M      29        01:16:59  12,2   04:56          
33  Wim van Gendt           Overmere            M      30        01:19:32  11,8   05:06          
34  Marcel de Canck         Bottelaere          M      31        01:19:48  11,7   05:07          
35  Ko de Koeyer            Zaamslag            M      32        01:20:03  11,7   05:08          
36  Eddy van Boven          Schoonaarde         M      33        01:20:26  11,6   05:09          
37  Chris de Koe            Vlissingen          M      34        01:21:19  11,5   05:13          
38  Piet de Zeeuw           Terneuzen           M      35        01:22:33  11,3   05:17          
39  William Verdonck        Beveren-Waas        M      36        01:24:24  11,1   05:25          
40  Maurice Dhaese          Lokeren             M      37        01:25:29  11,0   05:29          
41  Greet Langenberg        Sluiskil            V      4         01:26:56  10,8   05:34          
42  Louis Van der Steen     Gent                M      38        01:28:00  10,6   05:38          
43  Carlos De Willemacker   Aalter              M      39        01:28:14  10,6   05:39          
44  Kimberley van WaesbergheSt Pauwels          V      5         01:28:32  10,6   05:41          
45  Willem van der Heyden   Kieldrecht          M      40        01:28:34  10,6   05:41          
46  Didier van den Bulcke   Gent                M      41        01:28:44  10,5   05:41          
47  Rudy vande Velde        Wachtebeke          M      42        01:29:16  10,5   05:43          
48  Philip De Vroe          Sleidinge           M      43        01:29:17  10,5   05:43          
49  Romain Bolssens         Kieldrecht          M      44        01:30:37  10,3   05:48          
50  Antoine Mathys          De Pinte            M      45        01:32:25  10,1   05:55          
51  Ronny van Basselaere    Waarschoot          M      46        01:32:25  10,1   05:55          
52  Wim Coppieters          Strombeek-Bever     M      47        01:32:53  10,1   05:57          

sluiten