2e Dowloop
JOGGING CLUB DOW
TERNEUZEN
9 MAART 2013
uitslag 10,4 km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Didier Verlee           Sinaai              M      1         00:38:01  16,4   03:39          
2   Joos Pauwel             Klijt               M      2         00:38:02  16,4   03:39          
3   Thomas de Backer        Ertvelde            M      3         00:38:57  16,0   03:45          
4   Janco de Zeeuw          Terneuzen           M      4         00:39:02  16,0   03:45          
5   Dirk De Bock            Antwerpen           M      5         00:39:19  15,9   03:47          
6   Kurt Saerens            Belsele             M      6         00:39:34  15,8   03:48          
7   Patrick Vervaet         St Jansteen         M      7         00:39:59  15,6   03:51          
8   Angelo van Nevel        Brugge              M      8         00:40:31  15,4   03:54          
9   Peter de Vet            Westdorpe           M      9         00:40:43  15,3   03:55          
10  Ronny d'Hont            Stekene             M      10        00:40:51  15,3   03:56          
11  Rex Castelyn            Temse               M      11        00:41:25  15,1   03:59          
12  Douwe Wortman           Axel                M      12        00:42:58  14,5   04:08          
13  Jaap van der Veen       Terneuzen           M      13        00:43:03  14,5   04:08          
14  Gian Scheele            Zaamslag            M      14        00:43:42  14,3   04:12          
15  Rudi de Caluwť          Sas van Gent        M      15        00:44:12  14,1   04:15          
16  Anick Vandecasteele     Gent                M      16        00:44:35  14,0   04:17          
17  Louise Renema           Antwerpen           V      1         00:44:39  14,0   04:18          
18  Wim van den Nobelen     Middelburg          M      17        00:44:43  14,0   04:18          
19  WilmarGoossens          Kieldrecht          M      18        00:46:02  13,6   04:26          
20  Marc Cornelissen        Terneuzen           M      19        00:46:05  13,5   04:26          
21  Stefan van Damme        Terneuzen           M      20        00:46:09  13,5   04:26          
22  Cathy Poppe             Lokeren             V      2         00:46:10  13,5   04:26          
23  Gert Jan Menheere       Hulst               M      21        00:46:16  13,5   04:27          
24  Jack Mechielsen         Terneuzen           M      22        00:46:27  13,4   04:28          
25  Eric de Meulenaere      St Gilles Waas      M      23        00:46:42  13,4   04:29          
26  Jurgen verstraeten      Sint Jansteen       M      24        00:46:43  13,4   04:30          
27  Erik Nuyts              Eeklo               M      25        00:46:53  13,3   04:30          
28  Remco Ivens             Stekene             M      26        00:46:56  13,3   04:31          
29  Bennie Bouterse         Terneuzen           M      27        00:47:47  13,1   04:36          
30  Leo Kaijser             Terneuzen           M      28        00:47:49  13,1   04:36          
31  Geert Beurms            Heusden             M      29        00:48:03  13,0   04:37          
32  Willem van der Heyden   Kieldrecht          M      30        00:48:11  13,0   04:38          
33  Wim Strubbe             Kloosterzande       M      31        00:48:19  12,9   04:39          
34  Jochem de Beelde        Sint-Niklaas        M      32        00:50:07  12,5   04:49          
35  Marian Sturm            Zaamslag            V      3         00:51:48  12,0   04:59          
36  Annelies Rombaut        Kieldrecht          V      4         00:51:51  12,0   04:59          
37  Daan Dieleman           Zaamslag            M      33        00:51:56  12,0   05:00          
38  Ludwig van Geyte        Zeele               M      34        00:52:40  11,8   05:04          
39  Kristof Vandewiele      Oudenaarde          M      35        00:55:18  11,3   05:19          
40  Gerrit Langenberg       Sluiskil            M      36        00:55:29  11,2   05:20          
41  Janet Verlinde          Terneuzen           V      5         00:55:44  11,2   05:22          
42  Anita Wieles            Phillipine          V      6         00:55:54  11,2   05:22          
43  Ronny Pede              Waarschoot          M      37        00:55:57  11,2   05:23          
44  Rudi van Waesberghe     Sint-Pauwels        M      38        00:56:23  11,1   05:25          
45  Joop Wieles             Phillipine          M      39        00:57:11  10,9   05:30          
46  Erno Dupon              Kieldrecht          M      40        00:57:17  10,9   05:30          
47  Marian van Voren        Terneuzen           V      7         00:57:24  10,9   05:31          
48  Antoine Mathys          De Pinte            M      41        00:57:35  10,8   05:32          
49  Freer van Roeyen        Axel                M      42        00:58:00  10,8   05:35          
50  Robert de Graeve        Terneuzen           M      43        00:58:21  10,7   05:37          
51  Leander van Haver       Elversele           M      44        00:58:30  10,7   05:37          
52  Wanda Zegers            Terneuzen           V      8         00:58:40  10,6   05:38          
53  Joke Cornelissen        Terneuzen           V      9         00:58:42  10,6   05:39          
54  Mia Clymans             Vosselaar           V      10        00:58:48  10,6   05:39          
55  Veronique Stevens       Belsele             V      11        00:58:52  10,6   05:40          
56  Kimberley van WaesbergheSt Pauwels          V      12        00:59:34  10,5   05:44          
57  Paulette de Huyvetter   Zelzate             V      13        00:59:46  10,4   05:45          
58  Andrea Vermote          Eernegem            V      14        01:00:08  10,4   05:47          
59  Greet Langenberg        Sluiskil            V      15        01:01:08  10,2   05:53          
60  Annelore de Bosscher    Lokeren             V      16        01:02:12  10,0   05:59          
61  Ann Lommelen            Beveren             V      17        01:02:19  10,0   05:59          
62  Brigitte de Vreeze      Melsele             V      18        01:03:23  9,8    06:06          
63  Roselien de Bosscher    Lokeren             V      19        01:05:39  9,5    06:19          
64  Isabelle Jacobs         Lokeren             V      20        01:07:23  9,3    06:29          
65  Guido Andries           St Niklaas          M      45        01:07:26  9,3    06:29          
66  Rita van Avermaet       Assenede            V      21        01:08:08  9,2    06:33          
67  Guy Gaelens             Gentbrugge          M      46        01:08:09  9,2    06:33          
68  Dick Verhelst           Zaamslag            M      47        01:10:01  8,9    06:44          
69  Greta de Vylder         St Gillis-Waas      V      22        01:12:23  8,6    06:58          
70  Roni de Geest           St. Pauwels         M      -         -                               
71  Willem Jan de Koeijer   Axel                M      -         -                               

sluiten