1e Dowloop
JOGGING CLUB DOW
TERNEUZEN
28 JANUARI 2012
uitslag 15,6 km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Sander Verminck         Eeklo               M      1         00:55:29  16,9   03:33          
2   Frederik van Eykeren    Boekhoute           M      2         00:56:19  16,6   03:37          
3   Patrick Roelandt        St Niklaas          M      3         00:58:49  15,9   03:46          
4   Gert van Brandt         Nijlen              M      4         00:59:36  15,7   03:49          
5   Jean Paul Praet         Denderleeuw         M      5         01:00:38  15,4   03:53          
6   Geert Waelput           Vrasene             M      6         01:01:09  15,3   03:55          
7   Rudy van Daele          Sint Niklaas        M      7         01:02:47  14,9   04:01          
8   Peter Declerck          Waarschoot          M      8         01:05:01  14,4   04:10          
9   Rudy Michiels           Oosterzele          M      9         01:05:24  14,3   04:12          
10  Bert Verbeke            St. Laureins        M      10        01:05:49  14,2   04:13          
11  Michael den Hamer       Hoek                M      11        01:06:15  14,1   04:15          
12  Tony van den Neucker    St. Laureins        M      12        01:06:37  14,1   04:16          
13  Helmine Bruckers        Nijlen              V      1         01:06:45  14,0   04:17          
14  Kurt Taghon             Zomergem            M      13        01:06:48  14,0   04:17          
15  Rudi de Caluwť          Sas van Gent        M      14        01:06:50  14,0   04:17          
16  Rony Adriaenssens       Lokeren             M      15        01:07:50  13,8   04:21          
17  Simon Haerinck          Terneuzen           M      16        01:07:53  13,8   04:21          
18  Danny Coenen            Beveren             M      17        01:08:18  13,7   04:23          
19  Leo Bracke              Axel                M      18        01:08:21  13,7   04:23          
20  Serge Martinu           Koewacht            M      19        01:08:23  13,7   04:23          
21  Frans Verwilligen       Hulst               M      20        01:08:25  13,7   04:23          
22  Theo Roels              Kloosterzande       M      21        01:08:35  13,6   04:24          
23  Hedwig van Beveren      Moerbeke            M      22        01:08:51  13,6   04:25          
24  Eric van Goethem        Kloosterzande       M      23        01:09:08  13,5   04:26          
25  Johan Dekker            Middelburg          M      24        01:09:38  13,4   04:28          
26  Gilles Faas             Terneuzen           M      25        01:09:39  13,4   04:28          
27  Jack Mechielsen         Terneuzen           M      26        01:09:49  13,4   04:29          
28  Piet de Zeeuw           Terneuzen           M      27        01:10:07  13,3   04:30          
29  Rinus Reijngoudt        Terneuzen           M      28        01:10:21  13,3   04:31          
30  Ferdie de Klerk         Terneuzen           M      29        01:10:41  13,2   04:32          
31  Roland van den Brulle   Brakel              M      30        01:10:43  13,2   04:32          
32  Lucas Kint              Middelburg          M      31        01:10:45  13,2   04:32          
33  Sabine Maes             Aalter              V      2         01:10:47  13,2   04:32          
34  Wilko Broekhoven        Kloosterzande       M      32        01:10:49  13,2   04:32          
35  Jose de Pooter          Terneuzen           M      33        01:11:26  13,1   04:35          
36  Babs hendrickx          Nijlen              V      3         01:11:38  13,1   04:36          
37  Paul Obbels             Nijlen              M      34        01:13:07  12,8   04:41          
38  Frank Morcus            Terneuzen           M      35        01:13:13  12,8   04:42          
39  Bennie Bouterse         Terneuzen           M      36        01:13:24  12,8   04:42          
40  Guy van Severen         Lovendegem          M      37        01:13:42  12,7   04:43          
41  Peter Hamelink          Terneuzen           M      38        01:13:54  12,7   04:44          
42  Gerald Monteyne         Oosteeklo           M      39        01:14:14  12,6   04:46          
43  Patricia Verschuere     Eeklo               V      4         01:14:14  12,6   04:46          
44  Eddy van de Genachte    Eeklo               M      40        01:14:15  12,6   04:46          
45  Cor Laakerveld          Terneuzen           M      41        01:14:17  12,6   04:46          
46  Wim de Lannoy           Aalter              M      42        01:14:19  12,6   04:46          
47  Joel Roos               Frasnes Ly Amarine  M      43        01:15:16  12,4   04:49          
48  Jo Tanghe               Waarschoot          M      44        01:15:29  12,4   04:50          
49  Eddy van Boven          Schoonaarde         M      45        01:15:44  12,4   04:51          
50  Wim van de Veire        Bassevelde          M      46        01:16:01  12,3   04:52          
51  Gerard Klapwijk         Axel                M      47        01:16:26  12,2   04:54          
52  Joost Raman             Evergem             M      48        01:16:27  12,2   04:54          
53  Aureel Lippens          Waarschoot          M      49        01:16:27  12,2   04:54          
54  Noel Verbrugge          Axel                M      50        01:16:27  12,2   04:54          
55  Jan de Jonge            Driewegen           M      51        01:18:54  11,9   05:03          
56  Patrick Stevens         GentBrugge          M      52        01:19:25  11,8   05:05          
57  L.W.I. Leyn             Zelzate             M      53        01:19:26  11,8   05:05          
58  Ivan Verbeke            St Laureins         M      54        01:20:33  11,6   05:10          
59  Firmin van de Woestijne Watervliet          M      55        01:20:33  11,6   05:10          
60  Menno Bult              Terneuzen           M      56        01:20:38  11,6   05:10          
61  Els Van Hijfte          Zelzate             V      5         01:20:50  11,6   05:11          
62  Dirk Bauwens            Zelzate             M      57        01:20:51  11,6   05:11          
63  Dominique de Mey        St. Niklaas         V      6         01:23:44  11,2   05:22          
64  Romain Bolssens         Kieldrecht          M      58        01:23:52  11,2   05:23          
65  Cris Cuypers            Wuustwezel          V      7         01:24:07  11,1   05:24          
66  Maurice Dhaese          Lokeren             M      59        01:24:08  11,1   05:24          
67  Antoine Mathys          De Pinte            M      60        01:26:07  10,9   05:31          
68  Wendy Theune            Vlissingen          V      8         01:26:46  10,8   05:34          
69  Rudi van Waesberghe     Sint-Pauwels        M      61        01:27:22  10,7   05:36          
70  Roseline Baert          Mariakerke          V      9         01:31:18  10,3   05:51          
71  Geert de zutter         Mariakerke          M      62        01:31:18  10,3   05:51          
72  Patrick Temmerman       Kaprijke            M      -         -         -      -              
73  Ad Polak                Wuustwezel          M      -         -         -      -              
74  Filip Hoornaert         Eeklo               M      -         -         -      -              

sluiten