SCHELDELOOP
JOGGING CLUB DOW
TERNEUZEN
26 FEBRUARI 2011
uitslag 25 Km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Huub van Noorden        Yerseke             M      1         01:32:31  16.2   03:42          
2   Rik Wolswinkel          Woudenberg          M      2         01:33:56  16.0   03:45          
3   Filip Van Goethem       St Gilles Waas      M      3         01:34:37  15.9   03:47          
4   Patrick Hembrecht       St Gillis           M      4         01:38:56  15.2   03:57          
5   Philip Verdonck         Beveren             M      5         01:40:22  14.9   04:01          
6   Sepp Vermeulen          Koewacht            M      6         01:43:31  14.5   04:08          
7   Thomas de Backer        Gooik               M      7         01:44:01  14.4   04:10          
8   Mark de Blanger         St Gilles           M      8         01:44:49  14.3   04:12          
9   Maurice van Speybroeck  Ertvelde            M      9         01:44:50  14.3   04:12          
10  Didier Audenaert        St. Gilles Waas     M      10        01:44:57  14.3   04:12          
11  Gilles Geschiere        Meliskerke          M      11        01:45:34  14.2   04:13          
12  Sander Verminck         Eeklo               M      12        01:46:04  14.1   04:15          
13  Paul d'Hont             Merelbeke           M      13        01:46:05  14.1   04:15          
14  Erik Goossen            Terneuzen           M      14        01:46:06  14.1   04:15          
15  Pieter Pladdet          Terneuzen           M      15        01:46:11  14.1   04:15          
16  Marco Ottjes            Ossenisse           M      16        01:48:31  13.8   04:20          
17  Frank Boerebach         Hoek                M      17        01:49:26  13.7   04:23          
18  Johan Gosselin          Sint Niklaas        M      18        01:50:09  13.6   04:24          
19  Ilonka van den Hengel   Nijkerk             V      1         01:50:10  13.6   04:24          
20  Yves de Gelder          Erpe                M      19        01:50:58  13.5   04:26          
21  Chris dhooge            Zaffelare           M      20        01:51:16  13.5   04:27          
22  Peter Franck            Niel                M      21        01:51:20  13.5   04:27          
23  Ruud Hoosemans          Vlissingen          M      22        01:51:36  13.4   04:28          
24  Arthur van Aartsen      Middelburg          M      23        01:51:37  13.4   04:28          
25  Tom de Koster           Hulst               M      24        01:51:44  13.4   04:28          
26  Peter Ghyselinck        Kruishoutem         M      25        01:52:04  13.4   04:29          
27  Patrick Temmerman       Kaprijke            M      26        01:52:45  13.3   04:31          
28  Rudy van Daele          Sint Niklaas        M      27        01:54:55  13.1   04:36          
29  Fons de Rijcke          Kloosterzande       M      28        01:55:45  13.0   04:38          
30  Willem van der Heyden   Kieldrecht          M      29        01:55:54  12.9   04:38          
31  Marlon Roels            Terneuzen           M      30        01:56:04  12.9   04:39          
32  Johan Ceuppens          Huizen              M      31        01:56:05  12.9   04:39          
33  Rudy Michiels           Oosterzele          M      32        01:56:05  12.9   04:39          
34  Marnic Coppens          Oudenaarde          M      33        01:56:10  12.9   04:39          
35  Reggie Blondeel         Watervliet          M      34        01:56:13  12.9   04:39          
36  Jan Vermeulen           Clinge              M      35        01:56:35  12.9   04:40          
37  Rudi de Caluwť          Sas van Gent        M      36        01:56:44  12.9   04:40          
38  Kurt Taghon             Zomergem            M      37        01:56:45  12.8   04:40          
39  Filip Vermeeren         Erpe Mere           M      38        01:57:10  12.8   04:41          
40  Wilfried van de Poel    Gerskamp            M      39        01:57:28  12.8   04:42          
41  Vital Timmermans        Yerseke             M      40        01:57:34  12.8   04:42          
42  Herman Kuyer            Terneuzen           M      41        01:57:43  12.7   04:43          
43  Rinus Reijngoudt        Terneuzen           M      42        01:57:56  12.7   04:43          
44  John Guequierro         Middelburg          M      43        01:58:01  12.7   04:43          
45  Nico Verschuere                             M      44        01:58:14  12.7   04:44          
46  Jacco Schroevers        Middelburg          M      45        01:58:26  12.7   04:44          
47  Roni D'Hondt            Kemzeke             M      46        01:58:35  12.6   04:45          
48  Peter Slock                                 M      47        01:58:48  12.6   04:45          
49  Petra Rasenberg         Terneuzen           V      2         01:58:58  12.6   04:46          
50  Saskia Goole            Kapelle             V      3         01:59:25  12.6   04:47          
51  Frans Verwilligen       Hulst               M      48        01:59:27  12.6   04:47          
52  Boudewijn van Hoecke    Oostakker           M      49        02:00:21  12.5   04:49          
53  Marcel de Canck         Bottelaere          M      50        02:00:36  12.4   04:49          
54  Patrick van de Vijver   Veldhoven           M      51        02:00:58  12.4   04:50          
55  Andres de Witte         Terneuzen           M      52        02:02:26  12.3   04:54          
56  Theo Roels              Kloosterzande       M      53        02:03:21  12.2   04:56          
57  Ferdie de Klerk         Terneuzen           M      54        02:03:42  12.1   04:57          
58  Wim Mertens             Lier                M      55        02:03:43  12.1   04:57          
59  Hanno de Hoon           Terneuzen           M      56        02:04:10  12.1   04:58          
60  Belfroiel               Terneuzen           M      57        02:04:15  12.1   04:58          
61  Jos van Gremberghe      Stekene             M      58        02:04:29  12.0   04:59          
62  Joan Wilms              Mol                 V      4         02:05:55  11.9   05:02          
63  Wies Koekoek            Hulst               M      59        02:06:06  11.9   05:03          
64  Jo Tanghe               Waarschoot          M      60        02:08:04  11.7   05:07          
65  Jan Deschacht           Assebroek           M      61        02:08:16  11.7   05:08          
66  Patrick Ceuppens        St Pieters Leeuw    M      62        02:08:25  11.7   05:08          
67  Sabine Maes             Aalter              V      5         02:08:36  11.7   05:09          
68  Joeri Schepers          Aalter              M      63        02:08:36  11.7   05:09          
69  Ronald Willemsen        Kamperland          M      64        02:08:36  11.7   05:09          
70  Dirk Bauwens            Zelzate             M      65        02:08:41  11.7   05:09          
71  Piet de Zeeuw           Terneuzen           M      66        02:08:59  11.6   05:10          
72  Simon Harinck           Terneuzen           M      67        02:09:16  11.6   05:10          
73  Marc Welvaert           Oosteeklo           M      68        02:09:36  11.6   05:11          
74  Wim de Lannoy           Aalter              M      69        02:09:36  11.6   05:11          
75  Tony Rieke              Ertvelde            M      70        02:09:38  11.6   05:11          
76  Herman de Sobrie        Vorsselaar          M      71        02:11:42  11.4   05:16          
77  Harriette Houmes        Middelburg          V      6         02:12:15  11.3   05:17          
78  Marcel van Delden       Middelburg          M      72        02:12:51  11.3   05:19          
79  Dirk van Bunder         Hulst               M      73        02:12:56  11.3   05:19          
80  Marjan Thuy             St. Jansteen        V      7         02:12:58  11.3   05:19          
81  Johan de Wolf           Vlissingen          M      74        02:13:03  11.3   05:19          
82  Nicole Spruit           Veldhoven           V      8         02:13:03  11.3   05:19          
83  Maurice Steketee        Middelburg          M      75        02:13:14  11.3   05:20          
84  Pascal Duerinck         Kloosterzande       M      76        02:14:44  11.1   05:23          
85  Frank van de Branden    St. Jansteen        M      77        02:15:17  11.1   05:25          
86  Tonnie Hoogstraate      Hulst               M      78        02:15:31  11.1   05:25          
87  Philippe van Geertruy   Ekeren              M      79        02:15:39  11.1   05:26          
88  Rene Loos               Clinge              M      80        02:15:48  11.0   05:26          
89  Marianne Knijff         Philippine          V      9         02:15:49  11.0   05:26          
90  Peter Erpelinck         Hulst               M      81        02:15:53  11.0   05:26          
91  Edwin dorrepaal         Schore              M      82        02:16:14  11.0   05:27          
92  Eddy van Boven          Schoonaarde         M      83        02:16:50  11.0   05:28          
93  Dicky Keukeleire        Brugge              M      84        02:17:28  10.9   05:30          
94  Van Aante               Ertvelde            M      85        02:19:12  10.8   05:34          
95  Stijn Lihoen            Tienen              M      86        02:19:38  10.7   05:35          
96  Jacqueline van de VoordeHulst               V      10        02:19:55  10.7   05:36          
97  Bennie Bouterse         Terneuzen           M      87        02:20:00  10.7   05:36          
98  Els Zweistra            Terneuzen           V      11        02:20:11  10.7   05:36          
99  Liesbet Merckx          Tienen              V      12        02:20:18  10.7   05:37          
100 Paul Prud'Home          Tienen              M      88        02:20:18  10.7   05:37          
101 Jan de Jonge            Driewegen           M      89        02:20:21  10.7   05:37          
102 Wim Steels              Tienen              M      90        02:22:01  10.6   05:41          
103 Jan Folkersma           Axel                M      91        02:23:05  10.5   05:43          
104 Andre Verlinden         Vorsselaar          M      92        02:23:34  10.4   05:45          
105 William Verdonck        Beveren-Waas        M      93        02:24:23  10.4   05:47          
106 Frans Matthijsen        Terneuzen           M      94        02:24:32  10.4   05:47          
107 Patrick Boone           Ertvelde            M      95        02:25:32  10.3   05:49          
108 Cor Zegers              Terneuzen           M      96        02:26:18  10.3   05:51          
109 Tillo Castelein         Aalter              M      97        02:26:49  10.2   05:52          
110 Katleen Peirens         Sas van Gent        V      13        02:27:13  10.2   05:53          
111 Dagmar van Eesvelde     Ertvelde            V      14        02:27:13  10.2   05:53          
112 Monik van Loock         Vorsselaar          M      98        02:27:13  10.2   05:53          
113 Greta Ingels            Watervliet          V      15        02:27:40  10.2   05:54          
114 Tineke Haers            Yzendijke           V      16        02:27:40  10.2   05:54          
115 Michel Klippel          Wemeldinge          M      99        02:28:39  10.1   05:57          
116 Bart de Waele           De Pinte            M      100       02:29:57  10.0   06:00          
117 Dick van Beek           Vaassen             M      101       02:31:19  9.9    06:03          
118 Antoine Mathys          Zevergem            M      102       02:31:24  9.9    06:03          
119 Gilberte Scheldewaert   St Amandsberg       V      17        02:31:28  9.9    06:04          
120 Cecile Boel             Nieuwkerken Waas    V      18        02:31:53  9.9    06:05          
121 Sandra van Dorsselaar   Hulst               V      19        02:34:13  9.7    06:10          
122 Nicole Niemantsverdriet St. Jansteen        V      20        02:34:13  9.7    06:10          
123 Chantal Nachtegaal      Heikant             V      21        02:34:13  9.7    06:10          
124 Raul van Sant           Nijlen              M      103       02:34:15  9.7    06:10          
125 Marian Goossen          Terneuzen           V      22        02:40:35  9.3    06:25          
126 Jean Marc Mullie        Bellegem            M      104       02:47:38  8.9    06:42          
127 Catherine Woollard      B-1210              V      23        02:56:09  8.5    07:03          

sluiten