2e Dowloop Terneuzen
PV Gebouw, Oude Vaart

1 maart 2008
uitslag 10.4 km 
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Jorim Scheele           's-Gravenpolder     M      1         00:38:15  16.3   03:41          
2   Tonny Lauret            Zaamslag            M      2         00:39:21  15.9   03:47          
3   Jan Gowy                Sas van Gent        M      3         00:39:45  15.7   03:49          
4   Martin Noens            Kemzeke             M      4         00:40:48  15.3   03:55          
5   Fons de Dijcker         Axel                M      5         00:42:00  14.9   04:02          
6   Theo Roels              Kloosterzande       M      6         00:42:37  14.6   04:06          
7   Romain van Vlierberghe  Stekene             M      7         00:42:43  14.6   04:06          
8   Patrick de Sutter       Stekene             M      8         00:43:01  14.5   04:08          
9   Leo Bracke              Axel                M      9         00:43:04  14.5   04:08          
10  Erik Nuyts              Eeklo               M      10        00:43:18  14.4   04:10          
11  Jacques Zaman           Terneuzen           M      11        00:43:52  14.2   04:13          
12  Jurgen Verstraeten      St Jansteen         M      12        00:43:59  14.2   04:14          
13  Bert Verbeke            St Gillis-Waas      M      13        00:44:15  14.1   04:15          
14  Cliff van Waesberghe    Sint Pauwels        M      14        00:44:59  13.9   04:20          
15  Peter de Waal           Westdorpe           M      15        00:46:25  13.4   04:28          
16  Jean-Pierre d'Hauw      Zelzate             M      16        00:47:02  13.3   04:31          
17  Gianni Salomon          Philippine          M      17        00:47:06  13.2   04:32          
18  NoŽl Verbrugge          Axel                M      18        00:47:18  13.2   04:33          
19  Irenee Goethals         Oostakker           M      19        00:47:49  13.1   04:36          
20  Wendy van de Velde      Maarkedal           V      1         00:49:48  12.5   04:47          
21  Koen Tuyteleers         Kruishoutem         M      20        00:49:48  12.5   04:47          
22  Jan Folkersma           Axel                M      21        00:49:48  12.5   04:47          
23  Ko de Braal             Terneuzen           M      22        00:50:00  12.5   04:48          
24  Jurgen van Himst        St Gillis-Waas      M      23        00:52:27  11.9   05:03          
25  Rudy Vandevelde         Wachtebeke          M      24        00:52:54  11.8   05:05          
26  Willem Jan de Koeyer    Axel                M      25        00:53:12  11.7   05:07          
27  Johan de Beelde         St Niklaas          M      26        00:53:47  11.6   05:10          
28  Wies de Waal            Terneuzen           M      27        00:54:39  11.4   05:15          
29  Sander Verminck         Eeklo               M      28        00:54:53  11.4   05:17          
30  Brian Dickie            Terneuzen           M      29        00:55:32  11.2   05:20          
31  Kurt Schepens           Melle               M      30        00:55:36  11.2   05:21          
32  Hannah Risseeuw         Terneuzen           V      2         00:56:09  11.1   05:24          
33  Roi van Waesberghe      Sint-Pauwels        M      31        00:56:44  11.0   05:27          
34  Maria van Belle         Sleidinge           V      3         00:56:55  11.0   05:28          
35  Chris Pielaat           Oostakker           M      32        00:57:38  10.8   05:33          
36  Dick Verhelst           Zaamslag            M      33        00:58:05  10.7   05:35          
37  Agnes de Ridder         Zuiddorpe           V      4         00:58:47  10.6   05:39          
38  Marian van Voren        Terneuzen           V      5         00:59:17  10.5   05:42          
39  Paulette de Huyvetter   Zelzate             V      6         01:00:07  10.4   05:47          
40  Johan de Zeeuw          Terneuzen           M      34        01:00:08  10.4   05:47          
41  Jan Locht               Terneuzen           M      35        01:01:44  10.1   05:56          
42  Rita van Overmaet       Assenede            V      7         01:03:06  9.9    06:04          
43  Guy Gaelens             Gent                M      36        01:03:06  9.9    06:04          
44  Greta de Vylder         St Gillis-Waas      V      8         01:04:18  9.7    06:11          
45  Rita Slowack            Stekene             V      -         -                               

sluiten