Uitslag Dowloop Terneuzen, 28 januari 2006, 15.6 km
 #           Naam                 Woonplaats        Cat  # in cat     Tijd      km/hr    min/km    
 1 Edwin de la Ruelle       Koewacht                 M      1        0:54:29     17.2     03:30
 2 Luc Vervoort             Nijlen                   M      2        0:55:13     16.9     03:32
 3 Dirk van de Veire        Oostakker                M      3        0:56:03     16.7     03:36
 4 Dirk Josť Vets           Nijlen                   M      4        0:56:32     16.6     03:37
 5 Gert-Jan Verbrugge       Goes                     M      5        0:57:41     16.2     03:42
 6 Tom de Vriese            Lokeren                  M      6        0:58:28     16.0     03:45
 7 Michel Albertijn         St. Pauwels              M      7        0:59:16     15.8     03:48
 8 Dennis van Broeck        Gyzegem                  M      8        0:59:37     15.7     03:49
 9 Frank Boerebach          Hoek                     M      9        0:59:41     15.7     03:50
10 Danny van Damme          Sinaai                   M      10       1:00:24     15.5     03:52
11 Frank Verschorre         Breskens                 M      11       1:01:41     15.2     03:57
12 Nico Ros                 Waarschoot               M      12       1:01:57     15.1     03:58
13 Frits Vervaet            Walsoorden               M      13       1:02:25     15.0     04:00
14 Bart Cusse               Sijsele                  M      14       1:02:36     15.0     04:01
15 Kevin de Graaf           Stekene                  M      15       1:02:57     14.9     04:02
16 Rudy van Daele           St. Niklaas              M      16       1:03:16     14.8     04:03
17 Jan van Hoeve            Oostburg                 M      17       1:03:22     14.8     04:04
18 Ronny Schelfhout         Stekene                  M      18       1:03:42     14.7     04:05
19 Nick Wieland             Axel                     M      19       1:03:49     14.7     04:05
20 Bart Bossuyt             Zwevergem                M      20       1:04:14     14.6     04:07
21 Dirk van Gestel          Ekeren                   M      21       1:04:23     14.5     04:08
22 Paul Obbels              Nijlen                   M      22       1:04:53     14.4     04:10
23 Gustaaf de Witte         Aalst                    M      23       1:04:53     14.4     04:10
24 Freddie Jansen           Terneuzen                M      24       1:05:30     14.3     04:12
25 Guy van Severen          Lovendegem               M      25       1:06:30     14.1     04:16
26 Eddy van Boven           Schoonaarde              M      26       1:06:31     14.1     04:16
27 Ruud van Domburg         St Jansteen              M      27       1:07:04     14.0     04:18
28 Wim Bakker               Terneuzen                M      28       1:07:13     13.9     04:19
29 Norbert Wille            Gent                     M      29       1:07:21     13.9     04:19
30 Jan de Mits              Evergem                  M      30       1:08:47     13.6     04:25
31 Marc Welvaert            Oosteeklo                M      31       1:08:48     13.6     04:25
32 Bert Verbeke             St.Gillis-Waas           M      32       1:09:13     13.5     04:26
33 Lauran van den Dries     Kloosterzande            M      33       1:09:36     13.4     04:28
34 Johan Mestdagh           Waregem                  M      34       1:09:48     13.4     04:28
35 Astrid Verhage           Zuiddorpe                V      1        1:09:49     13.4     04:29
36 Irenee Goethals          Oostakker                M      35       1:09:53     13.4     04:29
37 Annie Moens              Waarschoot               V      2        1:09:59     13.4     04:29
38 Harmen Bulten            Aagtekerke               M      36       1:12:05     13.0     04:37
39 Gerard Klapwijk          Axel                     M      37       1:14:20     12.6     04:46
40 Alex Cusse               Sijsele                  M      38       1:14:32     12.6     04:47
41 Jurgen van Himst         St. Gillis-Waas          M      39       1:15:08     12.5     04:49
42 Cor Lakerveld            Terneuzen                M      40       1:15:15     12.4     04:49
43 Ko de Koeyer             Zaamslag                 M      41       1:15:31     12.4     04:50
44 Guido Andries            St. Niklaas              M      42       1:15:39     12.4     04:51
45 Cyriel Bieckeler         Hoboken                  M      43       1:15:41     12.4     04:51
46 William Verdonck         Beveren Waas             M      44       1:15:54     12.3     04:52
47 Romain Bolssens          Kieldrecht               M      45       1:15:56     12.3     04:52
48 Helmine Bruckers         Nijlen                   V      3        1:16:57     12.2     04:56
49 Ronny Bouchaut           Axel                     M      46       1:18:04     12.0     05:00
50 Willem de Block          Terneuzen                M      47       1:19:15     11.8     05:05
51 Antoine Mathys           Zevergem                 M      48       1:19:18     11.8     05:05
52 Wim Coppieters           Strombeek Bever          M      49       1:19:20     11.8     05:05
53 Gilberte Scheldewaert    St. Amandsberg           V      4        1:21:25     11.5     05:13
54 Jurgen Lippens           Waarschoot               M      50       1:27:30     10.7     05:37
55 Pierre Tondeleir         Laarne                   M      -           -         -         -
56 Trees Vermeersch         Sas van Gent             V      -           -         -         -
57 Ko de Braal              Terneuzen                M      -           -         -         -

sluiten