Dow Trimloop

Terneuzen
5 februari 2005
uitslag 15,6 Km
#   Naam                    Woonplaats          Cat  # in cat      Tijd    km/hr  min/km
1   Rudy van Guyse          Stekene             M      1         00:53:37  17.5   03:26          
2   Henk van Tatenhove      Terneuzen           M      2         01:01:27  15.2   03:56          
3   Rudy van Daele          St. Niklaas         M      3         01:02:11  15.1   03:59          
4   Rudy Michiels           Oosterzele          M      4         01:02:35  15.0   04:01          
5   Niek Wieland            Axel                M      5         01:03:33  14.7   04:04          
6   Eric de Willemacker     Zulte               M      6         01:04:56  14.4   04:10          
7   Eddy van Boven          Berlare             M      7         01:05:21  14.3   04:11          
8   Norbert Wille           Gent                M      8         01:05:57  14.2   04:14          
9   Jol Roos               Frasnes Lez Anvaing M      9         01:06:00  14.2   04:14          
10  Kobus Botuia            Middelburg          M      10        01:07:37  13.8   04:20          
11  Lauran van den Dries    Kloosterzande       M      11        01:07:53  13.8   04:21          
12  Piet de Zeeuw           Terneuzen           M      12        01:08:34  13.7   04:24          
13  Annie Moens             Waarschoot          V      1         01:09:27  13.5   04:27          
14  Pierre Tondeleir        Laarne              M      13        01:12:24  12.9   04:38          
15  Trees Vermeersch        Sas van Gent        V      2         01:13:19  12.8   04:42          
16  Cyriel Bucheler         Hoboken             M      14        01:13:46  12.7   04:44          
17  Ko de Koeyer            Zaamslag            M      15        01:13:55  12.7   04:44          
18  William Verdonck        Beveren Waas        M      16        01:14:09  12.6   04:45          
19  Firmin van de Woestijne Watervliet          M      17        01:15:08  12.5   04:49          
20  Roland Deprins          Destelbergen        M      18        01:16:47  12.2   04:55          
21  Eric Behiels            Melle               M      19        01:18:22  11.9   05:01          
22  Ronny Bouchaut          Axel                M      20        01:18:34  11.9   05:02          
23  Romain Bolssens         Kieldrecht          M      21        01:19:22  11.8   05:05          
24  Els Zweistra            Terneuzen           V      3         01:21:04  11.5   05:12          
25  Guido Andries           St. Niklaas         M      22        01:21:35  11.5   05:14          
26  Jurgen van Himst        St. Gillis-Waas     M      23        01:21:35  11.5   05:14          
27  Etienne Machtelinckx    Mariakerke          M      24        01:25:56  10.9   05:31          
28  Jurgen Lippens          Waarschoot          M      25        01:26:22  10.8   05:32          

sluiten