Uitslag 25 km Scheldeloop, 10 mei 2003, jeugd (zeemijl, 1853 m)
 #              Naam                    Woonplaats        Cat  # in cat   Tijd    km/hr min/km 
 1 Quinten Volleman              Terneuzen                 M      1     00:06:42   16.6  03:37
 2 Niek den Exter                Terneuzen                 M      2     00:06:45   16.5  03:39
 3 Arlette Haak                  Terneuzen                 V      1     00:06:52   16.2  03:42
 4 Esther Platteeuw              Terneuzen                 V      2     00:06:56   16.0  03:44
 5 Liselot Kaijser               Terneuzen                 V      3     00:07:14   15.4  03:54
 6 Anthony Masson                Gentbrugge                M      3     00:07:34   14.7  04:05
 7 Leander Durink                Terneuzen                 M      4     00:07:35   14.7  04:06
 8 Hans Kolbeek                  Terneuzen                 M      5     00:07:36   14.6  04:06
 9 Thomas Neelemans              Terneuzen                 M      6     00:07:48   14.3  04:12
10 Gwen den Exter                Terneuzen                 V      4     00:07:48   14.3  04:12
11 Claire Volleman               Terneuzen                 V      5     00:07:48   14.3  04:13
12 Anne de Koster                Breskens                  V      6     00:07:53   14.1  04:15
13 Yorben Rouw                   Terneuzen                 M      7     00:07:58   14.0  04:18
14 Lynn Masson                   Gentbrugge                V      7     00:07:59   13.9  04:19
15 Aron Platteeuw                Terneuzen                 M      8     00:08:03   13.8  04:21
16 Claudia Claeys                Torhout                   V      8     00:08:09   13.7  04:24
17 Gerline Duerink               Terneuzen                 V      9     00:08:16   13.4  04:28
18 Valerie Volleman              Terneuzen                 V      10    00:08:40   12.8  04:41
19 Leonie de Pooter              Axel                      V      11    00:08:51   12.6  04:47
20 Ingrid Rasenberg              Terneuzen                 V      12    00:08:59   12.4  04:51
21 Paulien de Koster             Breskens                  V      13    00:09:10   12.1  04:57
22 Suzanne Neelemans             Terneuzen                 V      14    00:09:20   11.9  05:02
23 JoŽl Bogerd                   Terneuzen                 M      9     00:09:23   11.8  05:04
24 Jens Oppeneer                 Terneuzen                 M      10    00:09:30   11.7  05:08
25 Astrid Rasenberg              Terneuzen                 V      15    00:09:33   11.6  05:09
26 Stein Helskens                Zelzate                   M      11    00:09:34   11.6  05:10
27 Freek Heijting                Dordrecht                 M      12    00:09:37   11.6  05:11
28 Annelies Hostens              Kortemark                 V      16    00:09:50   11.3  05:18
29 Ramona de Vries               Terneuzen                 V      17    00:10:01   11.1  05:25
30 Elien Helskens                Zelzate                   V      18    00:10:18   10.8  05:34
31 Maxime Kolijn                 Axel                      V      19    00:10:43   10.4  05:47
32 Maxime Ambrosini              Axel                      V      20    00:10:44   10.4  05:48
33 Stephanie Ambrosini           Axel                      V      21    00:10:50   10.3  05:51
34 Denise Kolijn                 Axel                      V      22    00:11:02   10.1  05:57
35 Jens Helskens                 Zelzate                   M      13    00:11:41   9.5   06:18

sluiten